1st Vanier Cubs,
1371(5)
A.R. Scammell Academy students—Change Islands,
1372
Amos Comenius Memorial School—Hopedale,
1119
Bishop's Falls Town Council—Bishop's Falls,
1050
Bonavista Mayor—Fitzgerald, Betty,
1200
Bonavista Town Council—Bonavista,
1187
Botwood students—Botwood Collegiate, Botwood Boys and Girls Club, Botwood Community Youth Network,
2131
Butt, John,
32
Canadian Mental Health Association—Executive Director—Chaulk, Geoff,
2178
Carino Group of Companies—Nygaard, Knut and John Kearley,
2338
Citizen's Representative—Fleming, Barry,
1892
Combined Council of Labrador,
2021
Crescent Collegiate—Level 2 and Level 3 students—Blaketown,
2271
Discovery Centre students,
2065
École des Grand-Vents—Students—St. John's North (District),
2404
Farm Industry Review Board—Members,
1947
Former Member --Alyward, Kevin,
32
Former Member Dr. Alain Frecker's grandson—Frecker, Alain,
1629
Former Member for District of Harbour Grace-Port de Grave—Crane, John,
163
Former Member for District of Placentia—Hogan, Bill,
751,
1649
Former Member for District of Signal Hill-Quidi Vidi—Harris, Jack,
1445
Former Member George Cross' grandson—Cross, Jeremy,
1999
Former Member—Blanchard, Ted,
164
Guests for Mr. Hutchings' first day in Legislature—Hutchings, Teresa and Mrs. Marie Cahill,
2272
Guests for Ms. Michael's first day in Legislature—English, Laura, Frances Ennis, Rosemarie Harvey, Greg Malone, White Malone, Nancy Riche and Suzanne Sarioglu,
1445
Guests for Ms. Michael's first day in Legislature—Murphy, Helen,
1448–1449
Gushue Brad, and Toby McDonald,
13
John Burke High School students—Grand Bank (District),
34
Larkhall Academy—Grade 5 students—St. John's North (District),
1050
Leary's Brook Junior High School—French immersion students—St. John's North (District),
283
Lumsden School Complex—Level I and II students—Lumsden,
1119
Martin, Ann—Wife of Member for Signal Hill-Quidi Vidi,
1372
Marystown Central High students—Burin-Placentia West (District),
845
Member-elect—District of Labrador West—Baker, Jim,
2271
Memorial University—Political Science 3700 students,
2272
Mount Pearl Senior High students—Waterford Valley (District),
578
Newfoundland and Labrador Federation of Municipalities president—Ruth, Wayne,
1307
Newfoundland and Labrador School Boards Association member—Parsons, Vi,
1372
Noel, Boyd—Mayor—St. Anthony,
2021
North East Sealers Co-op—Small, Mark,
2338
Pender, Charles—Mayor of Corner Book,
1050
Provincial Apprentice and Certification Board and Chariman Rex Cotter,
1119
Queen Elizabeth High School—Grade 12 students—Conception Bay South (District),
911
Royal Canadian Air Cadets—Squadron 589—Bourne, Warrant Officer Kristi—Carbonear,
1050
Schizophrenia Society of Newfoundland and Labrador—Director—Humber, Lori,
2178
Skills Links Program—Twillingate & Fogo (District),
1372
St. Lewis Academy students—St. Lewis,
1372
Swift Current Academy—Delegation,
150
Tobin, Diane—Mother of page,
1372
Town of Botwood officials—Dean, Jerry, Scott Sceviour, Edward Evans,
1535
Veterans—Department of Veterans Affairs Pavillion,
748
Volunteer Fire Department—Riverhead,
2065
Warr, Brian—Springdale,
32