Member Accountability and Disclosure Reports -
List by District


April 01, 2015 - March 31, 2016
 

District Member
Baie Verte - Green Bay Warr, Brian
Baie Verte - Springdale Pollard, Kevin
Bay of Islands Joyce, Eddie
Bellevue Peach, Calvin
Bonavista King, Neil
Bonavista North Cross, Eli
Bonavista South Little, Glen
Burgeo - La Poile Parson, Andrew
Burin - Grand Bank Haley, Carol Anne
Burin - Placentia West Jackman, Clyde
Cape St. Francis Parsons, Kevin
Carbonear - Harbour Grace Slade, Sam
Cartwright - L'Anse au Clair Dempster, Lisa
Conception Bay East - Bell Island Brazil, David
Conception Bay South Hillier, Rex
Conception Bay South Petten, Barry
Corner Brook Byrne, Gerry
Exploits Dean, Jerry
Exploits Forsey, Clayton
Ferryland Hutchings, Keith
Fogo Island - Cape Freels Bragg, Derrick
Fortune Bay - Cape La Hune Perry, Tracey
Gander Haggie, John
Gander O'Brien, Kevin
Grand Bank King, Darin
Grand Falls-Windsor - Buchans Hawkins, Allan
Grand Falls-Windsor - Buchans Sullivan, Susan
Grand Falls-Windsor - Green Bay South Hunter, Ray
Harbour Grace - Port de Grave Parsons, Pam
Harbour Main Parsley, Betty
Harbour Main Hedderson, Tom
Humber East Flynn, Stelman
Humber Valley Ball, Dwight
Humber West Granter, Vaughn
Kilbride Dinn, John
Labrador West Letto, Graham
Labrador West McGrath, Nick
Lake Melville Russell, Keith
Lake Melville Trimper, Perry
Lewisporte Bennett, Derek
Lewisporte Verge, Wade
Mount Pearl North Kent, Steve
Mount Pearl South Lane, Paul
Placentia - St. Mary's Collins, Felix
Placentia - St. Mary's Gambin-Walsh, Sherry
Placentia West - Bellevue Browne, Mark
Port au Port Cornect, Tony
Port de Grave Littlejohn, Glenn
Signal Hill - Quidi Vidi Michael, Lorraine
Stephenville - Port au Port Finn, John
St. Barbe Bennett, Jim
St. George's - Stephenville East Reid, Scott
St. John's Centre Rogers, Gerry
St. John's East Murphy, George
St. John's North Kirby, Dale
St. John's South Osborne, Tom
St. John's West Coady, Siobhan
St. John's West Crummell, Dan
Terra Nova Collins, Sandy
Terra Nova Holloway, Colin
The Isles of Notre Dame Dalley, Derrick
The Straits - White Bay North Mitchelmore, Christopher
Topsail Davis, Paul
Torngat Mountains Edmunds, Randy
Trinity - Bay de Verde Crocker, Steve
Trinity North Wiseman, Ross
Virginia Waters Bennett, Cathy
Virginia Waters - Pleasantville Davis, Bernard