Member Accountability and Disclosure Reports -
List by Member


April 01, 2015 - March 31, 2016
 
Member District
Ball, Dwight Humber Valley
Bennett, Cathy Virginia Waters
Bennett, Derek Lewisporte - Twillingate
Bennett, Jim St. Barbe
Bragg, Derrick Fogo Island - Cape Freels
Brazil, David Conception Bay East - Bell Island
Browne, Mark Placentia West - Bellevue
Byrne, Gerry Corner Brook
Coady, Siobhan St. John's West
Collins, Felix Placentia - St. Mary's
Collins, Sandy Terra Nova
Cornect, Tony Port au Port
Crocker, Steve Trinity - Bay De Verde
Cross, Eli Bonavista North
Crummell, Dan St. John's West
Dalley, Derrick The Isles of Notre Dame
Davis, Bernard Virginia Waters - Pleasantville
Davis, Paul Topsail
Dean, Jerry Exploits
Dempster, Lisa Cartwright - L'Anse au Clair
Dinn, John Kilbride
Edmunds, Randy Torngat Mountains
Finn, John Stephenville - Port au Port
Flynn, Stelman Humber East
Forsey, Clayton Exploits
Gambin-Walsh, Sherry Placentia - St. Mary's
Granter, Vaughn Humber West
Haggie, John Gander
Haley, Carol Anne Burin - Grand Bank
Hawkins, Allan Grand Falls - Windsor - Buchans
Hedderson, Tom Harbour Main
Hillier, Rex Conception Bay South
Holloway, Colin Terra Nova
Hunter, Ray Grand Falls-Windsor - Green Bay South
Hutchings, Keith Ferryland
Jackman, Clyde Burin - Placentia West
Joyce, Eddie Bay of Islands
Kent, Steve Mount Pearl North
King, Darin Grand Bank
King, Neil Bonavista
Kirby, Dale St. John's North
Lane, Paul Mount Pearl South
Letto, Graham Labrador West
Little, Glen Bonavista South
Littlejohn, Glenn Port de Grave
McGrath, Nick Labrador West
Michael, Lorraine Signal Hill - Quidi Vidi
Mitchelmore, Christopher The Straits - White Bay North
Murphy, George St. John's East
O'Brien, Kevin Gander
Osborne, Tom St. John's South
Parsley, Betty Harbour Main
Parsons, Andrew Burgeo - La Poile
Parsons, Kevin Cape St. Francis
Parsons, Pam Harbour Grace - Port de Grave
Peach, Calvin Bellevue
Perry, Tracey Fortune Bay - Cape La Hune
Petten, Barry Conception Bay South
Pollard, Kevin Baie Verte - Springdale
Reid, Scott St. George's-Stephenville East
Rogers, Gerry St. John's Centre
Russell, Keith Lake Melville
Slade, Sam Carbonear Harbour Grace
Sullivan, Susan Grand Falls-Windsor - Buchans
Trimper, Perry Lake Melville
Verge, Wade Lewisporte
Warr, Brian Baie Verte - Green Bay
Wiseman, Ross Trinity North